Seniors 2e Provenciale

Spelers
Alard Vermeiren
Belarmino Dubois
Bram Van Dongen
Bram Wouters
Dries Baeyens
Elias Speltincx
Jorn Van Hoeydonck
Maarten Vanhout
Michiel Marques
Mike Van Velthoven
Robbe Van elsacker
Robbert Smeulders
Thibeaut De Winter (Cap)
Coach

Steve pepermans
pepermans.steve@gmail.com
0498 02 41 43

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Jan Hens
jan.hens@bbc-wuustwezel.be

Wekelijkse trainingen

Maandag
20u30 - 22u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Woensdag
20u30 - 22u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
27-08-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AMercurius BBC Berchem HSE B 65- 67Sporthal Wuustwezel
04-09-202214.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE A 60- 56Sporthal Wuustwezel
10-09-202219.00Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE A 63- 66Sporthal Berentrode
17-09-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B 74- 72Sporthal Wuustwezel
24-09-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABasket Malle HSE A 62- 71Sporthal Wuustwezel
01-10-202218.00Basket Stabroek HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE A 75- 62Sporthal Attenhoven
08-10-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A 65- 80Sporthal Wuustwezel
15-10-202218.30BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE A 57- 47Sporthal Mariaburg
29-10-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Geel HSE B 82- 64Sporthal Wuustwezel
05-11-202218.00Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE A 90- 94Sporthal t Venneke
12-11-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AMercurius BBC Berchem HSE C 61- 57Sporthal Wuustwezel
19-11-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABasket Stabroek HSE B 61- 71Sporthal Wuustwezel
27-11-202212.15Willibies Antwerpen HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 73- 60Sportcentrum De Rode Loop
03-12-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE APhantoms Basket Boom HSE B 61- 76Sporthal Wuustwezel
11-12-202213.00BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 82- 53Sporthal De Zeurt
17-12-202220.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B 66- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
01-01-2023Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B 66- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
01-01-2023Wuustwezel BBC HSE AMercurius BBC Berchem HSE C 61- 57Sporthal Wuustwezel
01-01-2023Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE A 74- 69Sporthal Het Rooi
01-01-2023BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE A 57- 47Sporthal Mariaburg
15-01-202315.30Wuustwezel BBC HSE AWillibies Antwerpen HSE A 67- 56Sporthal Wuustwezel
28-01-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AFellows Ekeren BBC HSE B 63- 52Sporthal Wuustwezel
04-02-202319.00Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE A 74- 69Sporthal Het Rooi
25-02-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ATelstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A 70- 38Sporthal Wuustwezel
04-03-202320.00BBC Schelle HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 87- 67Sportschuur De Griene
19-03-202316.00BBC Coveco Niel HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 77- 73Gemeentelijke Sporthal Niel
25-03-202320.30Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 64- 59Sporthal Appelaar
01-04-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Schelle HSE ASporthal Wuustwezel
22-04-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Coveco Niel HSE ASporthal Wuustwezel
Klassement
2e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B Gr2
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A12120036888701
2Basket Stabroek HSE B1280428834778
3Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE B1260624771779
4Willibies Antwerpen HSE A1260624806764
5Wuustwezel BBC HSE A1250722768817
6BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B1240820700783
7Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C12101114721866
2e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B Play-down
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1BBC Schelle HSE A860220520477
2BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B850318472461
3BBC Coveco Niel HSE A750217463417
4Wuustwezel BBC HSE A830514512504
5Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A820612431501
6Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C720511413451
Beker van Antwerpen Heren 1/16 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Basket Stabroek HSE A0000000
-BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE C0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C0000000
-Basket Malle HSE B0000000
-Antwerp Giants HSE C0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE D0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B0000000
-BBC Putte HSE A0000000
-Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE D0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE D0000000
-Basket Willebroek HSE B0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE B0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE B0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A0000000
-K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A0000000
-Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE A0000000
-Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE C0000000
-Basket Malle HSE A0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B0000000
-Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
Beker van Antwerpen Heren 1/32 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE A0000000
-BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE C0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C0000000
-Basket Malle HSE B0000000
-Antwerp Giants HSE C0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE D0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-BBC Putte HSE A0000000
-Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B0000000
-BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A0000000
-BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE F0000000
-BBC Schelle HSE A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B0000000
-BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE B0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE B0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A0000000
-K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE B0000000
-Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE C0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B0000000
-Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C0000000
-BBC Geel HSE B0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE A0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE B0000000
-Gembo Borgerhout HSE D0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D0000000
-Gembo Borgerhout HSE C0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE C0000000
-Antwerp Giants HSE D0000000
-Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE B0000000
-Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B0000000
-Elite Academy Antwerp HSE A0000000
-Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE C0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE D0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE D0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE D0000000
-Basket Willebroek HSE B0000000
-BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE E0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-Basket Malle HSE C0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE C0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE D0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A0000000
-Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE A0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE C0000000
-Basket Malle HSE A0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE C0000000
Beker van Antwerpen Heren Voorronde
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Willibies Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE A0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE B0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE A0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE B0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE D0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE B0000000
-Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B0000000
-BBC 2070 Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE C0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE D0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE B0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE E0000000
-BBC Schelle HSE A0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE C0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE C0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE D0000000
Wuustwezel BBC OEFEN
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen