Seniors 3e Provenciale

Spelers
Jens Verhellen
Siebe Palinckx
Thibaut Dewinter
Bram Wouters
Robbert Smeulders
Michiel Marques
Mike Van Velthoven
Robbe Van elsacker
Jorn Vanhoeydonck
Yadi Yatarra
Yente Abelhausen
Coach

Dave Van Heymbeeck

davevanheymbeeck@hotmail.com

0478766848

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Jan Hens
jan.hens@revabo.be

Wekelijkse trainingen

Maandag
20u30 - 22u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Woensdag
19u30 - 22u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
19-08-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AAartselaar BBC HSE B 47- 63Sporthal Wuustwezel
01-09-202320.30Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B 34- 66Sporthal Wuustwezel
09-09-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABasket Malle HSE B 60- 61Sporthal Wuustwezel
16-09-202321.00Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 83- 70Sporthal Berentrode
23-09-202319.30Elite Academy Antwerp HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 68- 53Sporthal Red Vic
30-09-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AEssense Esbac HSE A 54- 47Sporthal Wuustwezel
07-10-202320.30Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 58- 53Sporthal Appelaar
14-10-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AAntwerp Giants HSE D 74- 54Sporthal Wuustwezel
21-10-202319.00Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE A 67- 85Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai
04-11-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Putte HSE A 60- 67Sporthal Wuustwezel
11-11-202319.30Red Vic Wilrijk HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE A 48- 52Sporthal Red Vic
18-11-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ABBC Berlaar HSE A 65- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
24-11-202320.30Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE DWuustwezel BBC HSE A 70- 65Sporthal Sint Rita
09-12-202320.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AAartselaar BBC HSE B 84- 44Sporthal Wuustwezel
17-12-202311.00Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE A 52- 56Expohal
07-01-202415.00Basket Malle HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE A 75- 72Sporthal Berckhoven
13-01-202420.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AOlicsa Antwerpen HSE C 60- 52Sporthal Wuustwezel
20-01-202419.00Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE A 64- 70Sporthal Het Rooi
27-01-202420.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AElite Academy Antwerp HSE A 79- 57Sporthal Wuustwezel
03-02-202421.00Essense Esbac HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 64- 60Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
17-02-202420.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ATelstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A 58- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
24-02-202419.00Antwerp Giants HSE DWuustwezel BBC HSE A 61- 68Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus
02-03-202420.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AKangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C 76- 66Sporthal Wuustwezel
09-03-202420.00BBC Putte HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 55- 54Gemeentelijke sporthal Klein Boom
16-03-202420.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ARed Vic Wilrijk HSE B 69- 62Sporthal Wuustwezel
23-03-202421.00BBC Berlaar HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE A 34- 89Sporthal t Stapveld
14-04-202417.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AInsurea Kontich Wolves HSE D 20- 0 BFORSporthal Wuustwezel
20-04-202418.00Aartselaar BBC HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE ASporthal De Twee Ringen
27-04-202420.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE ANieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE CSporthal Wuustwezel
04-05-202419.00Olicsa Antwerpen HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE ASporthal St-Ludgardis
11-05-202420.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE AMercurius BBC Berchem HSE CSporthal Wuustwezel
Klassement
3e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Antwerp Giants HSE D2316075515971492
2Wuustwezel BBC HSE A2216065414041190
3BBC Putte HSE A2215075214241301
4Elite Academy Antwerp HSE A2215075217131461
5Essense Esbac HSE A2214085016191436
6Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C2213094817741724
7Aartselaar BBC HSE B22110114414151437
8Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B22110114414101310
9Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE A22100124213241344
10BBC Berlaar HSE A2390144113741580
11Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C2290134013471469
12Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE D2280133713231567
13Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C2270153613621468
14Olicsa Antwerpen HSE C2210212412571564
Beker van Antwerpen Heren 1/32 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Basket Stabroek HSE C0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B0000000
-Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE A0000000
-Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE B0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE D0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE C0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D0000000
-Guco Lier HSE F0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A0000000
-Guco Lier HSE D0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE B0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Antwerp Giants HSE D0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE D0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE D0000000
-Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE B0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-BBC Putte HSE A0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE B0000000
-Willibies Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE A0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE A0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE C0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE A0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE D0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE B0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE C0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A0000000
-Basket Malle HSE A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE C0000000
-Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE C0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE B0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE A0000000
-Elite Academy Antwerp HSE A0000000
-Basket Willebroek HSE B0000000
-Guco Lier HSE C0000000
-Guco Lier HSE E0000000
-BBC Schelle HSE A0000000
Basket Malle OEFEN
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
Wuustwezel BBC OEFEN
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen