Wuustwezel U14 A

Spelers
7 Ferre Van Gils
11 Daan Vermeiren
13 Martijn Adjel Agyemang
6 Justin Kil
8 Ian Sui
16 Louis Franck
4 Hannes Dugarnier
10 Wietse Kenis
9 René Van der Jonckheyd
12 Kyano Jacobs
14 Jayden Van Beeumen
Coach

Robbert Smeulders
robbert.smeulders@hotmail.com
0478 99 71 53

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Geert Vermeiren

0476/462436

Wekelijkse trainingen

Maandag
17u30 - 19u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Woensdag
17u00 - 18u30
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
09-09-202317.00Mercurius BBC Berchem G14 BWuustwezel BBC G14 A 34- 70Sporthal Het Rooi
23-09-202311.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 ABBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G14 A 76- 55Sporthal Wuustwezel
01-10-202315.00Antwerp Giants G14 BWuustwezel BBC G14 A 78- 66Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus
07-10-202313.00Antwerp Wolf Pack G14 AWuustwezel BBC G14 A 38- 79Sporthal Linkeroever
14-10-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 ABasket Malle G14 B 75- 25Sporthal Wuustwezel
28-10-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 ABBC Berlaar G14 A 37- 52Sporthal Wuustwezel
11-11-202313.00BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G14 AWuustwezel BBC G14 A 47- 82Sporthal Mariaburg
18-11-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 AAntwerp Wolf Pack G14 A 78- 48Sporthal Wuustwezel
25-11-202313.15Basket Malle G14 BWuustwezel BBC G14 A 40- 56Sporthal Karel Mintjens
26-11-202313.30Wuustwezel BBC G14 AAntwerp Giants G14 B 46- 52Sporthal Koch
10-12-202310.00BBC Geel G14 AWuustwezel BBC G14 A 60- 91Axion
13-01-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 AOxaco BBC Boechout G14 B 84- 37Sporthal Wuustwezel
21-01-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 AKoninklijke Herentalse BBC G14 A 39- 57Sporthal Wuustwezel
03-02-202414.00Red Vic Wilrijk G14 AWuustwezel BBC G14 A 35- 72Sporthal Red Vic
17-02-202413.00Zuiderkempen Diamonds G14 AWuustwezel BBC G14 A 78- 59Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
25-02-202415.15Guco Lier G14 BWuustwezel BBC G14 A 40- 52Sporthal Stadspark
02-03-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 ABasket Malle G14 B 80- 34Sporthal Wuustwezel
10-03-202413.00BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 AWuustwezel BBC G14 A 41- 78Sporthal De Zeurt
16-03-202413.00Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G14 AWuustwezel BBC G14 A 83- 48Atheneum De Vesten
23-03-202414.00Oxaco BBC Boechout G14 BWuustwezel BBC G14 A 28- 85Capenberg Oxaco Center
20-04-202411.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 ARed Vic Wilrijk G14 A 77- 22Sporthal Wuustwezel
27-04-202411.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 ABC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 A 82- 49Sporthal Wuustwezel
05-05-202412.00Basket Malle G14 BWuustwezel BBC G14 A 41- 88Sporthal Berckhoven
11-05-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G14 AGuco Lier G14 B 70- 42Sporthal Wuustwezel
Klassement
U14 Niveau 3 R2 G
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G14 A12120036875497
2Wuustwezel BBC G14 A12100232855509
3BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 A1250722610751
4Guco Lier G14 B1250722665678
5Red Vic Wilrijk G14 A1250722596694
6Oxaco BBC Boechout G14 B1230918588847
7Basket Malle G14 B12201016570783
U14 Niveau 3 I
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Antwerp Giants G14 B870122673375
2Wuustwezel BBC G14 A860220558383
3BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G14 A830514407579
4Antwerp Wolf Pack G14 A820612400530
5Basket Malle G14 B820612334505
Beker van Antwerpen U14 Gemengd Poule D
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1BBC Berlaar G14 A33009222132
2Wuustwezel BBC G14 A32017198146
3BBC Geel G14 A31025171221
4Mercurius BBC Berchem G14 B30033127219
Beker van Antwerpen U14 Gemengd 1/8 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-BBC Berlaar G14 A0000000
-Willibies Antwerpen G14 A0000000
-Guco Lier G14 B0000000
-Red Vic Wilrijk G14 A0000000
-Geranimo Bornem Basket G14 A0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds G14 A0000000
-Antwerp Giants G14 B0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden G14 A0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout G14 A0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G14 B0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G14 A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom G14 B0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G14 A0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC G14 A0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen G14 A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. G14 A0000000