Wuustwezel U18

Spelers
Kobe Elsen
Kobe Demeyer
Andres Santalla Villa
Vincent De Soomer
Beny Kips Mokoli
Berren Van Looveren
Matthias Cox
Dieter Van Looveren
Yadi Yattara
Piero Brambilla
Coach

Jan Hens
jan.hens@revabo.be
0476 44 05 73

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Isabel Hendrickx

Wekelijkse trainingen

Maandag
19u00 - 20u30
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Vrijdag
19u30 - 21u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
09-09-202311.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABBC Geel J18 A 29- 61Sporthal Wuustwezel
16-09-202315.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABBC Floorcouture Zoersel J18 A 20- 0 BFORSporthal Wuustwezel
24-09-202311.00Basket Malle J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 51- 56Sporthal Berckhoven
30-09-202315.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 AEssense Esbac J18 A 54- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
07-10-202310.45BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 50- 61Sporthal Mariaburg
14-10-202315.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 A 65- 42Sporthal Wuustwezel
22-10-202316.00BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 0- 20 AFORSportzaal Pierenbos
28-10-202315.00Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen J18 BWuustwezel BBC J18 A 64- 47Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai
04-11-202314.30Essense Esbac J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 43- 56Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
11-11-202315.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABasket Malle J18 A 76- 51Sporthal Wuustwezel
18-11-202315.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J18 A 53- 53Sporthal Wuustwezel
25-11-202315.00BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 85- 71Sporthal Don Bosco
02-12-202311.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J18 A 48- 45Sporthal Wuustwezel
13-01-202414.30Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 63- 55Expohal
21-01-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 AKBBC T&T Turnhout J18 A 62- 39Sporthal Wuustwezel
17-02-202412.00Campinia Dessel-Retie J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 70- 44Sportpark Brasel
24-02-202414.00Basket Stabroek J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 66- 68Sporthal Attenhoven
02-03-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 AWillibies Antwerpen J18 A 44- 57Sporthal Wuustwezel
09-03-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 A 32- 83Sporthal Wuustwezel
16-03-202414.00KBBC T&T Turnhout J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 39- 60Sporthal St. Victor
23-03-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ANieuw Brabo Antwerpen J18 A 60- 67Sporthal Wuustwezel
20-04-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ACampinia Dessel-Retie J18 A 40- 70Sporthal Wuustwezel
28-04-202411.00BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 86- 52Sporthal De Zeurt
04-05-202412.30Willibies Antwerpen J18 AWuustwezel BBC J18 A 83- 49Buurtcentrum Cortina
11-05-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC J18 ABasket Stabroek J18 A 49- 42Sporthal Wuustwezel
Klassement
U18 Niveau 3 R2 D
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Willibies Antwerpen J18 A12110134843682
2BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 A1290330915625
3Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen J18 A1280428834801
4Campinia Dessel-Retie J18 A1280428818733
5Wuustwezel BBC J18 A1240820615765
6Basket Stabroek J18 A12201016770827
7KBBC T&T Turnhout J18 A12001212564926
U18 Niveau 4 J
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Wuustwezel BBC J18 A1081127532425
2BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J18 A1071225458386
3BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 A1070324559426
4Basket Malle J18 A1040618421506
5Essense Esbac J18 A1030716426453
6BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J18 A1000000200
Beker van Antwerpen U18 Jongens Poule F
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1BBC Geel J18 A33009199101
2Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen J18 B32017178126
3Wuustwezel BBC J18 A31025124170
4BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J18 A3003397201