Wuustwezel U10 B

Spelers
Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
24-09-202315.00BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 CWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Sporthal De Zeurt
30-09-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 C 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
07-10-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BAntwerp Giants G10 C 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
14-10-202314.15Willibies Antwerpen G10 CWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Buurtcentrum Cortina
21-10-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BEssense Esbac G10 A 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
11-11-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BBC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 C 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
18-11-202317.00Antwerp Giants G10 CWuustwezel BBC G10 BHeylen Vastgoed Basketcampus
25-11-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BWillibies Antwerpen G10 C 1- 1 BFORSporthal Wuustwezel
02-12-202313.00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 CWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Sporthal t Venneke
10-12-202312.45Essense Esbac G10 AWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
28-01-202409.00BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 BWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Sporthal De Zeurt
03-02-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BHove Rabbits G10 B 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
24-02-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BBBC Musketiers Wommelgem G10 A 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
02-03-202414.00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 BWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Sporthal t Venneke
09-03-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BBBC Floorcouture Zoersel G10 ASporthal Wuustwezel
17-03-202410.30Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 EWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Sportschuur Fort VIII
23-03-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BMercurius BBC Berchem G10 E 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
13-04-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BBC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 B 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
20-04-202409.30Hove Rabbits G10 BWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1 BFORSportpark Hove
28-04-202410.00BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G10 AWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1 BFORSportzaal Pierenbos
04-05-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC G10 BFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 B 1- 1Sporthal Wuustwezel
12-05-202409.30BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G10 AWuustwezel BBC G10 B 1- 1Sportkaffe 'Het Brieleke'
Klassement
U10 Niveau 4 R2 C12
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G10 A0000000
-Hove Rabbits G10 B0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC G10 B0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 B0000000
-BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G10 A0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 B0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 E0000000
U10 Niveau 4 C11
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Willibies Antwerpen G10 C0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 C0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G10 C0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC G10 B0000000
-Antwerp Giants G10 C0000000
-Essense Esbac G10 A0000000