Seniors 4e provenciale

Spelers
Bert Kenis
Jordy Vercammen
Lennert Verbiest (Cap)
Sam Luabeya
Lucas Neefs
Paul Beliën
Stef Barremans
Steve Vande Wiele
Dwayne De Vogelaer
Jonas Francken
Maarten Wouters
Michael Van den Boogaert
Robbe Francken
Sooi Vinck
Steven Wijns
Wout Holsters
Coach

Steve Van De Wiele

Wekelijkse trainingen

Dinsdag
19u00 - 20u30
Sporhal Koch Gooreind

Donderdag
18u30 - 20u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
03-09-202315.00Essense Esbac HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 61- 51Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
09-09-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Berlaar HSE A 58- 45Sporthal Wuustwezel
15-09-2023Wuustwezel BBC HSE BGuco Lier HSE C 0- 20 AFORSporthal Wuustwezel
23-09-202318.00Willibies Antwerpen HSE RWuustwezel BBC HSE B 75- 67Buurtcentrum Cortina
30-09-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BEssense Esbac HSE R 74- 36Sporthal Wuustwezel
08-10-202317.00Basket Malle HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE B 38- 59Sporthal Berckhoven
14-10-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Coveco Niel HSE B 61- 31Sporthal Wuustwezel
21-10-202318.00Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 63- 84Atheneum De Vesten
04-11-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Putte HSE R 82- 47Sporthal Wuustwezel
12-11-202315.30BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 73- 67Sportkaffe 'Het Brieleke'
18-11-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBasket Stabroek HSE C 85- 37Sporthal Wuustwezel
25-11-202320.30Maccabi Antwerpen HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE B 47- 50Sporthal Maccabi
16-12-202317.00Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE DWuustwezel BBC HSE B 40- 63Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
13-01-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C 48- 39Sporthal Wuustwezel
20-01-202420.00Jong Edegem BBC HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE B 62- 71Sporthal De Willecom
27-01-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BWillibies Antwerpen HSE R 31- 46Sporthal Wuustwezel
03-02-202416.30Essense Esbac HSE RWuustwezel BBC HSE B 29- 48Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
17-02-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBasket Malle HSE C 75- 42Sporthal Wuustwezel
25-02-202414.00BBC Coveco Niel HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 46- 70Gemeentelijke Sporthal Niel
02-03-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BKoninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE BSporthal Wuustwezel
09-03-202418.00BBC Putte HSE RWuustwezel BBC HSE BGemeentelijke sporthal Klein Boom
16-03-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE BSporthal Wuustwezel
23-03-202416.00Basket Stabroek HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE BSporthal Attenhoven
14-04-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BMaccabi Antwerpen HSE ASporthal Wuustwezel
27-04-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BZuiderkempen Diamonds HSE DSporthal Wuustwezel
05-05-202417.00BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE BSporthal De Zeurt
11-05-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BJong Edegem BBC HSE ASporthal Wuustwezel
Klassement
4e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Wuustwezel BBC HSE B11100131733518
2Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE B1290330828728
3Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A1190229698556
4Jong Edegem BBC HSE A1380529776697
5BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C1260624694655
6BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE B970223607544
7Basket Stabroek HSE C1140719657692
8Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D13301019711869
9Basket Malle HSE C1230918567655
10BBC Coveco Niel HSE B12001111531796
11Willibies Antwerpen HSE R2101498113
12BBC Putte HSE R100113256
13Essense Esbac HSE R100113689
Beker van Antwerpen Heren 1/32 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Basket Stabroek HSE C0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B0000000
-Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE A0000000
-Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE B0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE D0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE C0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D0000000
-Guco Lier HSE F0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A0000000
-Guco Lier HSE D0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE B0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Antwerp Giants HSE D0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE D0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE D0000000
-Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE B0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-BBC Putte HSE A0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE B0000000
-Willibies Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE A0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE A0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE C0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE A0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE D0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE B0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE C0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A0000000
-Basket Malle HSE A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE C0000000
-Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE C0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE B0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE A0000000
-Elite Academy Antwerp HSE A0000000
-Basket Willebroek HSE B0000000
-Guco Lier HSE C0000000
-Guco Lier HSE E0000000
-BBC Schelle HSE A0000000
Beker van Antwerpen Heren Voorronde
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC Berlaar HSE A0000000
-Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC 2070 Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE C0000000
Essense Esbac OEFEN
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen