Seniors 4e provenciale

Spelers
Bert Kenis
Jordy Vercammen
Lennert Verbiest (Cap)
Sam Luabeya
Lucas Neefs
Paul Beliën
Stef Barremans
Steve Vande Wiele
Dwayne De Vogelaer
Jonas Francken
Maarten Wouters
Michael Van den Boogaert
Robbe Francken
Sooi Vinck
Steven Wijns
Wout Holsters
Coach

Steve Van De Wiele

Wekelijkse trainingen

Dinsdag
19u00 - 20u30
Sporhal Koch Gooreind

Donderdag
18u30 - 20u00
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
03-09-202315.00Essense Esbac HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 61- 51Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
09-09-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Berlaar HSE A 58- 45Sporthal Wuustwezel
15-09-2023Wuustwezel BBC HSE BGuco Lier HSE C 0- 20 AFORSporthal Wuustwezel
23-09-202318.00Willibies Antwerpen HSE RWuustwezel BBC HSE B 75- 67Buurtcentrum Cortina
30-09-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BEssense Esbac HSE R 74- 36Sporthal Wuustwezel
08-10-202317.00Basket Malle HSE RWuustwezel BBC HSE B 38- 59Sporthal Berckhoven
14-10-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Coveco Niel HSE R 61- 31Sporthal Wuustwezel
21-10-202318.00Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 63- 84Atheneum De Vesten
04-11-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Putte HSE B 82- 47Sporthal Wuustwezel
12-11-202315.30BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 73- 67Sportkaffe 'Het Brieleke'
18-11-202318.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBasket Stabroek HSE C 85- 37Sporthal Wuustwezel
25-11-202320.30Maccabi Antwerpen HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE B 47- 50Sporthal Maccabi
16-12-202317.00Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE DWuustwezel BBC HSE B 40- 63Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
13-01-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C 48- 39Sporthal Wuustwezel
20-01-202420.00Jong Edegem BBC HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE B 62- 71Sporthal De Willecom
27-01-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BWillibies Antwerpen HSE R 31- 46Sporthal Wuustwezel
03-02-202416.30Essense Esbac HSE RWuustwezel BBC HSE B 29- 48Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
17-02-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBasket Malle HSE R 75- 42Sporthal Wuustwezel
25-02-202414.00BBC Coveco Niel HSE RWuustwezel BBC HSE B 46- 70Gemeentelijke Sporthal Niel
02-03-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BKoninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE B 72- 68Sporthal Wuustwezel
09-03-202418.00BBC Putte HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE B 34- 62Gemeentelijke sporthal Klein Boom
16-03-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BBBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE B 56- 60Sporthal Wuustwezel
23-03-202416.00Basket Stabroek HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE B 79- 73Sporthal Attenhoven
14-04-202415.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BMaccabi Antwerpen HSE A 66- 64Sporthal Wuustwezel
27-04-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BZuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D 71- 39Sporthal Wuustwezel
05-05-202417.00BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE CWuustwezel BBC HSE B 76- 69Sporthal De Zeurt
11-05-202418.00Wuustwezel BBC HSE BJong Edegem BBC HSE A 58- 66Sporthal Wuustwezel
18-05-202418.00BBC Baskas Kasterlee HSE AWuustwezel BBC HSE B 49- 69Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai
12-10-2024Basket Willebroek HSE BWuustwezel BBC HSE BSporthal de Schalk
Klassement
Testwedstrijden Antwerpen
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-BBC Baskas Kasterlee HSE A0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE C0000000
4e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Jong Edegem BBC HSE A181305441179985
2BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE B1813054411801068
3Wuustwezel BBC HSE B181305441198970
4Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE B1813054412611070
5Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A1811074011121015
6BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C189093610231021
7Basket Stabroek HSE C1880103411311152
8Basket Malle HSE R185013289121085
9Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D185013289831186
10BBC Coveco Niel HSE R180017178331260
11Essense Esbac HSE R0000000
12BBC Putte HSE B0000000
13Willibies Antwerpen HSE R0000000
Beker van Antwerpen Heren 1/32 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Basket Stabroek HSE C0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B0000000
-Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE A0000000
-Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE B0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE D0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE C0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D0000000
-Guco Lier HSE F0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A0000000
-Guco Lier HSE D0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE B0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Antwerp Giants HSE D0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE D0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE D0000000
-Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE R0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-BBC Putte HSE A0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE B0000000
-Willibies Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE A0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE A0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE R0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE A0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE D0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE B0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE C0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A0000000
-Basket Malle HSE A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE C0000000
-Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE C0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE B0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE A0000000
-Elite Academy Antwerp HSE A0000000
-Basket Willebroek HSE B0000000
-Guco Lier HSE C0000000
-Guco Lier HSE E0000000
-BBC Schelle HSE A0000000
Beker van Antwerpen Heren 1/32 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Willibies Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Antwerp Giants HSE D0000000
-Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE C0000000
-KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE A0000000
-Guco Lier HSE E0000000
-Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE C0000000
-Basket Willebroek HSE B0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A0000000
-Guco Lier HSE D0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE B0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE D0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE C0000000
-BBC Putte HSE A0000000
-Basket Malle HSE A0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE B0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-Aartselaar BBC HSE A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D0000000
-Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE C0000000
-Essense Esbac HSE A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-Elite Academy Antwerp HSE A0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C0000000
-Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE B0000000
-BBC Berlaar HSE A0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE D0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C0000000
-Basket Malle HSE B0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A0000000
-BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C0000000
-Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Elite Academy Antwerp HSE B0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE B0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B0000000
-BBC Coveco Niel HSE A0000000
-BBC Schelle HSE A0000000
-Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE C0000000
-Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE C0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE A0000000
-BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B0000000
-K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B0000000
Beker van Antwerpen Heren Voorronde
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Wuustwezel BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC Berlaar HSE A0000000
-Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A0000000
-Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE B0000000
-BBC 2070 Zwijndrecht HSE A0000000
-Basket Stabroek HSE C0000000
Essense Esbac OEFEN
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen