Wuustwezel U12 Apen

Spelers
Arne De Schepper
Lou Timmermans
Mathis Mertens
Mil Van Dyck
Vic Wellens
Wanne Van Oevelen
Coach

Wouter Deschepper
w.de.schepper@telenet.be
0478 36 55 52

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Sandra Kenis

Wekelijkse trainingen

Woensdag
14u00 - 15u30
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Vrijdag
18u00 - 19u30
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
09-09-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 AAntwerp Giants G12 B 82- 39Sporthal Wuustwezel
17-09-202309.00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 41- 60Sporthal t Venneke
23-09-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 ABBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G12 A125- 13Sporthal Wuustwezel
01-10-202309.00Basket Malle G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 53- 54Sporthal Berckhoven
07-10-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 AInsurea Kontich Wolves G12 A 77- 38Sporthal Wuustwezel
14-10-202316.00Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 86- 38Sporthal Luysbekelaar
21-10-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 AFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 A 57- 38Sporthal Wuustwezel
29-10-202312.00Aartselaar BBC G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 21- 98Sporthal De Twee Ringen
04-11-202315.00Antwerp Giants G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 A 39- 87Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus
19-11-202310.00Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 40- 87Sporthal Sint Rita
25-11-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 ARucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 A 41- 93Sporthal Wuustwezel
02-12-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 ABasket Malle G12 A 48- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
09-12-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 AOxaco BBC Boechout G12 A 0- 20 AFORSporthal Wuustwezel
16-12-202313.00BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 16-138Sporthal Mariaburg
06-01-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 AOlicsa Antwerpen G12 A 59- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
14-01-202410.00Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 A 43- 74Sporthal Luysbekelaar
21-01-202411.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 AZuiderkempen Diamonds G12 A 55- 36Sporthal Wuustwezel
27-01-202409.00Mercurius BBC Berchem G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 74- 58Sporthal Het Rooi
03-02-202411.00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 53- 59't wit zand
10-02-202411.00Basket Willebroek G12 DWuustwezel BBC G12 A 13- 61Sporthal de Schalk
17-02-202411.00Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 63- 77Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
24-02-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 AFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 A 59- 52Sporthal Wuustwezel
10-03-202416.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 ABBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G12 A 85- 22Sporthal Wuustwezel
23-03-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 ARucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 B 0- 20 AFORSporthal Wuustwezel
14-04-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 ABasket Willebroek G12 D 72- 20Sporthal Wuustwezel
20-04-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 ARemant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 A 63- 64Sporthal Wuustwezel
28-04-202415.30BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 32- 74Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen
12-05-202409.00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 A 64- 64Sporthal t Venneke
Klassement
U12 Niveau 3 R2 E
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Wuustwezel BBC G12 A1291130743482
2Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 A1290330770517
3Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 A1281329762491
4Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 A1280428787552
5Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 B1241721452663
6Basket Willebroek G12 D1221917379652
7BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G12 A12001212326862
U12 Niveau 3 G
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 A121200361389339
2Basket Malle G12 A1290330788621
3Wuustwezel BBC G12 A1290330894546
4Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 A1260624722559
5Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A1240719554772
6Antwerp Giants G12 B12201016516916
7BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G12 A120012121981308
Beker van Antwerpen U12 Gemengd Poule I
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Oxaco BBC Boechout G12 A3300922467
2Wuustwezel BBC G12 A3200615791
3Olicsa Antwerpen G12 A31025155178
4Aartselaar BBC G12 A3003374274
Beker van Antwerpen U12 Gemengd 1/8 Finale
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Basket Willebroek G12 A0000000
-Guco Lier G12 A0000000
-Mercurius BBC Berchem G12 A0000000
-Phantoms Basket Boom G12 A0000000
-Antwerp Giants G12 A0000000
-Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 A0000000
-Titans Basketball Bonheiden G12 A0000000
-Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 A0000000
-Basket Malle G12 A0000000
-Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 A0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC G12 A0000000
-Oxaco BBC Boechout G12 A0000000
-Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A0000000
-Duffel K.B.B.C. G12 A0000000
-Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 A0000000
-BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 A0000000