Wuustwezel U16

Spelers
Axl Boden
Dean Van Meerbeeck
Gazegorz Sajnaj
Jul Buermans
Marc Palchyk
Mattis Van Meerbeeck
Noah De Backer
Stan Pacquée
Thomasz Benabid
Victor De Backer
Warre Van Looveren
Coach

Steve Van De Wiele

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Omer Van Ackeleyen

Wekelijkse trainingen

Dinsdag
17u30 - 19u00
Gem. sporthal Koch Gooreind

Woensdag
16u00 - 17u30
Gem. sporthal Koch Gooreind

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
16-09-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 ABasket Stabroek J16 A 43- 64Sporthal Wuustwezel
23-09-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 AKBBC T&T Turnhout J16 B 37- 62Sporthal Wuustwezel
30-09-202312.30Willibies Antwerpen J16 CWuustwezel BBC J16 A 39- 45Buurtcentrum Cortina
08-10-202311.00Basket Malle J16 BWuustwezel BBC J16 A 20- 0 BFORSporthal Berckhoven
14-10-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 ABBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A 69- 36Sporthal Wuustwezel
21-10-202314.00Basket Stabroek J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 A 74- 61Sporthal Attenhoven
12-11-202309.00KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 BWuustwezel BBC J16 A 83- 49Sporthal St. Victor
18-11-202313.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 ABasket Malle J16 B 70- 26Sporthal Wuustwezel
26-11-202312.00BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 A 21- 80Sportzaal Pierenbos
03-12-202314.30Wuustwezel BBC J16 AWillibies Antwerpen J16 C 49- 35Sporthal Wuustwezel
13-01-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 ABBC Berlaar J16 A 78- 25Sporthal Wuustwezel
21-01-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 ABBC Schelle J16 B 51- 15Sporthal Wuustwezel
03-02-202415.00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 A 60- 49Sporthal t Venneke
25-02-202412.00Maccabi Antwerpen J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 A 52- 40Sporthal Maccabi
02-03-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 ABBC Coveco Niel J16 A 82- 13Sporthal Wuustwezel
09-03-202414.00Basket Stabroek J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 A 73- 66Sporthal Attenhoven
16-03-202417.30BBC Schelle J16 BWuustwezel BBC J16 ASportschuur De Griene
23-03-202415.00BBC Berlaar J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 A 50- 74Sporthal t Stapveld
20-04-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 AFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC J16 A 61- 55Sporthal Wuustwezel
27-04-202413.00Wuustwezel BBC J16 ABasket Stabroek J16 A 53- 44Sporthal Wuustwezel
05-05-202414.00BBC Coveco Niel J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 A 43- 96Gemeentelijke Sporthal Niel
14-05-202418.30Wuustwezel BBC J16 AMaccabi Antwerpen J16 A 55- 52Sporthal Koch
31-08-2024Phantoms Basket Boom J16 BWuustwezel BBC J16 ABraxhall
02-11-2024Wuustwezel BBC J16 AElite Academy Antwerp J16 BSporthal Wuustwezel
30-11-2024Oxaco BBC Boechout J16 AWuustwezel BBC J16 ASportpark Sneppenbos
Klassement
U16 Niveau 4 R2 I
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC J16 A12110134940581
2Basket Stabroek J16 A1281329884608
3Wuustwezel BBC J16 A1180327705482
4Maccabi Antwerpen J16 A1261424678600
5BBC Berlaar J16 A1240820580776
6BBC Coveco Niel J16 A12201016415850
7BBC Schelle J16 B11101013366671
U16 Niveau 4 S
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 B10100030838363
2Basket Stabroek J16 A1080226684441
3Wuustwezel BBC J16 A1050419503460
4Willibies Antwerpen J16 C1040618416546
5Basket Malle J16 B1030716327570
6BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A10001010329717
Beker van Antwerpen U16 Jongens Poule E
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
-Phantoms Basket Boom J16 B0000000
-Wuustwezel BBC J16 A0000000
-Elite Academy Antwerp J16 B0000000
-Oxaco BBC Boechout J16 A0000000