Wuustwezel U12 Beren

Spelers
Coach

Wouter De Schepper

Wekelijkse trainingen

Woensdag
14u00 - 15u30
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Vrijdag
18u00 - 19u30
Gem. sporthal Wuustwezel

Competitie
DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslagZaal
17-09-202312.00Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 B 39- 66Sporthal Sint Rita
23-09-202311.30BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 B 20- 66Sporthal Don Bosco
30-09-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BBBC Schelle G12 C 72- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
07-10-202311.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 B 40- 34Sporthal Wuustwezel
15-10-202311.30BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 CWuustwezel BBC G12 B 62- 48Sportoase Elshout
21-10-202311.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BInsurea Kontich Wolves G12 B 50- 28Sporthal Wuustwezel
11-11-202309.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BBBC Musketiers Wommelgem G12 B 33- 35Sporthal Wuustwezel
19-11-202312.00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 B 50- 15Sporthal t Venneke
25-11-202311.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BBC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 C 39- 68Sporthal Wuustwezel
03-12-202311.15BBC Schelle G12 CWuustwezel BBC G12 B 61- 25Sportschuur De Griene
14-01-202414.30Essense Esbac G12 AWuustwezel BBC G12 B 60- 35Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
21-01-202411.30BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 B 77- 38Sportoase Elshout
03-02-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BBasket Stabroek G12 B 21- 70Sporthal Wuustwezel
24-02-202411.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BFellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 B 38- 60Sporthal Wuustwezel
02-03-202409.00Guco Lier G12 CWuustwezel BBC G12 B 58- 33Sporthal Stadspark
09-03-202411.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BBasket Malle G12 B 30- 49Sporthal Wuustwezel
16-03-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BBC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 B 45- 50Sporthal Wuustwezel
23-03-202411.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BEssense Esbac G12 A 58- 43Sporthal Wuustwezel
20-04-202416.00Basket Stabroek G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 B 90- 28Sporthal Attenhoven
28-04-202411.00Basket Malle G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 B 45- 36Sporthal Berckhoven
04-05-202409.00Wuustwezel BBC G12 BGuco Lier G12 C 42- 68Sporthal Wuustwezel
12-05-202411.00Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 BWuustwezel BBC G12 B 52- 43Sporthal t Venneke
Klassement
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B14
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 B12120036704410
2Basket Stabroek G12 B12100232869352
3Essense Esbac G12 A1260624522620
4Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 B1250722518585
5Guco Lier G12 C1250722509620
6Basket Malle G12 B1230918434694
7Wuustwezel BBC G12 B12101114447722
U12 Niveau 4 C25
PositiePloeg#+=-ptnvoortegen
1BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 C1090128576278
2Wuustwezel BBC G12 B1050520454447
3Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 B1040618444510
4Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 B1041418326410
5BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G12 B1040517333422
6BBC Schelle G12 C1031617427493